jump to navigation

My Buddies

Hiya Penguins! These are my Buddy Lists starting from December 2007. Yes, I know I started Club Penguin over a year before that, but I only figured out how to make Videos in December 2007. Well enjoy them!

Here are 3 things that I really want you to do-

1. Watch ALL of the videos.ย  ๐Ÿ™‚

2. Double click the video to rate, comment, and subscribe to it.ย  ๐Ÿ™‚

3. Enjoy them all!ย 

June 2008

May 2008

April 2008

March 2008ย 

February 2008

January 2008

December 2007

๐Ÿ˜€

Advertisements

Comments»

1. globpenguin - January 10, 2008

HEY FRAZZIE CAN YOU ADD ME?

2. Frazzie - February 2, 2008

hey everyone enjoy the vids!

3. Sir Coop014 - February 26, 2008

hey frazzie its me coop014 the real coop014 i swear to god im sir because somebody hacked my account coop014 i was banned for-ever and just wondering if u wanna be buddies again we were so close before and well im in every buddy list video of your’s! lol well check out my new music video search coop014 in youtube.com ook
i made a music vid with hanna357,applegail014 & ofcorse i did all the freakin work! they just give me there pass and i put them in vids but hanna357 my cousion lolz and applegail014 is my (MOTHER) no lie lol i was crackin up when she became a member lol O.M.G well i was wondering if i could be admin here alright. CONTACT me at coop014@aol.com AL-right.
Cya! ~Coop014 A.K.A Sir Coop014~

4. Frazzie - February 27, 2008

hey coop! lol funny video story. well hey im sorry but im not gonna take any admin requests for a while. but whenever i do, ill let ya know

5. Kylebrock7 - February 27, 2008

Hey Frazzie! thanks for adding me! You rock! Your site rating:90000,000,000/10

6. clay aichen - March 2, 2008

1234nich is still on ur list! Tht’s me! I am on ur list 2 times!
1234nich.wordpress.com aka clayaichen.tk ๐Ÿ˜‰

7. buzzzjr - March 4, 2008

hey frazz long time no see hey buzzzjr got banned (ahh) so can u go on cp some time can u make a time to be buddies with my new penguin called buzzzjr4life kk thnkz
-buzzzjr aka buzzzjr4life
buzzz out

8. buzzzjr - March 4, 2008

and can u put me on ur blogroll plz cya
buzzz

9. mohd222 - March 4, 2008

hello

10. mohd222 - March 5, 2008

Wtf whos faking me? Lmao

11. mohd222 - March 5, 2008

Please comment back

12. Frazzie - March 7, 2008

Hey mohd. Ya I know I saw someone faking you. I thought it was you at first but then saw no pic. By the way, cool site!

13. frontier319blitizen - March 8, 2008

nice vids frazzie

14. blackmist101 - March 8, 2008

hey i was in all of those vids except the one in december. i think u removed me then

15. Frazzie - March 13, 2008

Hey everyone enjoy the vids

16. bosco899 - March 26, 2008

dude on your video of your buddies for December 2007.I’m friends with capt srgnt too
http://clubpenguin898.wordpress.com/

17. kamkam - April 6, 2008

Your site is awesome but try to find some more UP to date music……… spq96clubpenguincheats.wordpress.com!! GO THERE PPL IT ROX!

18. apengbomber - April 8, 2008

hey frazzie can i hav pukalicious penguin

19. Frazzie - April 8, 2008

Lol I dont know his pass, but he goes to my school so I will ask him but he will say no.

20. apengbomber - April 9, 2008

just ask him plz thats all i ask

21. Simmer27 - May 16, 2008

gr8 budies
http://simmer27.com
can u make my party for 53000?

22. Doughnut861 - May 17, 2008

Sweet im in some of them! Dude, the song is awesome!

23. Amandazz1234 - April 2, 2009

Right now its april 2 2009 and we should meet sometime.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: