jump to navigation

Not Quitting December 11, 2007

Posted by pukalicous in Uncategorized.
trackback
Advertisements

Comments»

1. pukalicous - December 11, 2007

Guys, Im not quitting. Ive realiced that I have more friends on Cp that Ive forgotten that were really nice to me. Thank you guys. 😉
P.s. Do any of you guys have Xbox 360 Live accounts?

~Puka~

2. Frazzie - December 12, 2007

lol puka you forgot about good ol’ frazzie?
im glad your staying on cp.
😀

3. texas vs a - December 12, 2007

yay your not quiting

4. gesert1 - December 12, 2007

im gonna get one for christmas i think. we should hook up and play halo 3. ill MUDDA u

5. Dis Rox111 - December 12, 2007

thank goodness!!! i posted everywhere that ur qutting!
ur a man 😉

6. mohd222 - December 13, 2007

hola! I am back, good news and bad news 🙂 😦 lol, well camp was good so! Check out my new post! Mohderator returns =) http://www.mohd222.wordpress.com , thank u 😉 Dont quit for not having crowd… 90% of cp arent famous, they are all posers so just be normal and try harder to get more popular 😉 , comment back on my site puka =)

7. Frazzie - December 13, 2007

well said mohd lol. 😉

8. Frazzie - December 13, 2007

hey pukalicous you can tell you know who at school you know what. i really dont care who knows anymore cause @#!% you know who told everyone that i you know what you know who. basically, just tell kate that i like her.

🙂 thanks for not telling anyone so far. you really are a good, trustworthy friend. (kinda lol)

9. yippiyo - December 13, 2007

yay don’t quit!

Visit Site! http://yippiyo.wordpress.com

10. 8penguindude - December 13, 2007

kool site 😎

11. Pappydrewit - December 13, 2007

thank goodness!!!!!:D
😀

12. lil cobras - December 13, 2007

frazzie i hate u do u got msn ???

13. lil cobras - December 13, 2007

o and srry we cant go bak together k cuz i got a bf whos 15 and one who is 13 srry even thought im 14 but bye

14. Frazzie - December 14, 2007

ok. but lol that was just on club penguin. i dont even know you in real life

15. lilcobras - December 14, 2007

but do u got msn ??? i can email u a pic of me

16. lilcobras - December 14, 2007

do u got msn i can email u a pic of me

17. slimball2007 - December 14, 2007

yay!

18. therichandfamous52 - December 14, 2007

yo puka. me and redflame made a new site, and ur going to be in that u didnt quit! W00t!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
aquasox

19. mohd222 - December 15, 2007

Hola! Be sure to make it for my party tpday =) http://www.mohd222.wordpress.com , thx!

20. Dudeikoff - December 16, 2007

Okay, that’s good to know.

21. Frazzie - December 17, 2007

🙂

22. Rocktroper - December 17, 2007

yay dude I am really happy that ur not quiting 😉

23. Rocktroper - December 17, 2007

And can i be on ur blogroll if so can u tell me by commenting my site..

Thanks dude!!

24. pellidi - December 17, 2007

HI PUKA
I HAVENT XBOX 360 BUT I HAVE THE PLAYSTATION 3
I PLAY CP AND PRO EVOLUTION SOCCER 8 EVERY DAY LIKE CLUB PENGUIN
DO YOU PLZY PROEVOLUTION???

25. pellidi - December 17, 2007

HI FRAZZIE
I HAVENT XBOX 360 BUT I HAVE THE PLAYSTATION 3
I PLAY CP AND PRO EVOLUTION SOCCER 8 EVERY DAY LIKE CLUB PENGUIN
DO YOU PLAY PROEVOLUTION???

26. luigi54 - December 19, 2007

Good, this is a good site and you are a good friend. Could you add me to your blogroll becuase ill add you to mine

27. flamescp - December 20, 2007

yo frazzie! cool site! and puka im glad you aren’t quiting! WOOT WOOT! oh and sorry i dont have an xbox360 I have a nintendo wii. i had a ps3 60gb version but i had to return it for some reason. oh well…
i might get it again on christmas though. well anyways congrats on not quiting! WOOT! ~~~~:::”BLUE”:::~~~~

28. horsebuzz117 - December 21, 2007

hey frazzie i made a funny pix page on my site!

29. the unkown - January 3, 2008

cpi us a crap game open runescape best game ever cp sucks!!!!


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: